FF&P INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 04027743

Registered office address
15 Suffolk Street, London, SW1Y 4HG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 January 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 July 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2701) LIMITED 05 Jul 2000 - 01 Mar 2001