STONEHAGE FLEMING ADVISORY LIMITED

Company number 04027724

Registered office address
15 Suffolk Street, London, SW1Y 4HG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 July 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 June 2021
due by 16 June 2021

Last statement dated 2 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FF&P ADVISORY LIMITED 01 Feb 2001 - 21 Aug 2015
FP ADVISORY LIMITED 11 Aug 2000 - 01 Feb 2001
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2699) LIMITED 05 Jul 2000 - 11 Aug 2000