STONEHAGE FLEMING INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 04027720

Registered office address
15 Suffolk Street, London, SW1Y 4HG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 July 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 February 2022
due by 28 February 2022

Last statement dated 14 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FF&P ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED 27 Nov 2000 - 21 Aug 2015
FP WEALTH MANAGEMENT LIMITED 11 Aug 2000 - 27 Nov 2000
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2698) LIMITED 05 Jul 2000 - 11 Aug 2000