GARBER, HANNAM & PARTNERS LIMITED

Company number 04027711

Registered office address
C/O Thompson Taraz Llp 4th Floor, Stanhope House, 47 Park Lane, London, England, W1K 1PR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 July 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 June 2021
due by 17 June 2021

Last statement dated 3 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FLEMING FAMILY & PARTNERS (RUSSIA) LIMITED 05 Mar 2003 - 18 Oct 2012
FF&P RUSSIA LIMITED 09 Aug 2002 - 05 Mar 2003
FP ADVISORY RUSSIA LIMITED 04 Sep 2000 - 09 Aug 2002
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2687) LIMITED 05 Jul 2000 - 04 Sep 2000