TACTICAL GLOBAL MANAGEMENT (UK) LIMITED

Company number 04027706

Registered office address
16 Alleyn Road, Dulwich, London, SE21 8AL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 September 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 July 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 6 June 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2681) LIMITED 05 Jul 2000 - 06 Jul 2000