CIRCUS SPACE EVENTS LIMITED

Company number 04027679

Registered office address
Coronet Street, London, N1 6HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 July 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 October 2021
due by 13 November 2021

Last statement dated 30 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
  • 93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2692) LIMITED 05 Jul 2000 - 03 Aug 2000