MILLER BIRCH LIMITED

Company number 04026982

Registered office address
Octagon Point, 5 Cheapside, London, England, EC2V 6AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 July 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 January 2022
due by 1 February 2022

Last statement dated 18 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
DMWSL 318 LIMITED 04 Jul 2000 - 25 Sep 2000