REALWIRE LIMITED

Company number 04026690

Registered office address
Unit 1 Exchange Close, North Hykeham, Lincoln, Lincolnshire, LN6 3TR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 July 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 July 2021
due by 18 July 2021

Last statement dated 4 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
WEBITPR LTD 18 Aug 2003 - 05 Jan 2009
WEBITPR.COM LIMITED 09 Jan 2001 - 18 Aug 2003
WILCHAP 180 LIMITED 04 Jul 2000 - 09 Jan 2001