STEPHENS TRADING COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 04026283

Registered office address
Vitality Group Limited, Garman Road, Tottenham, London, N17 0QN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 February 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 July 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9999 - Dormant company
Previous company names
Name Period
VITALITY WEB LIMITED 29 May 2003 - 06 Nov 2007
CONDOMCAFE.COM LIMITED 10 Aug 2000 - 29 May 2003
BRIEFPOINT LIMITED 04 Jul 2000 - 10 Aug 2000