Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GENERAL HEALTHCARE GROUP LIMITED

Company number 04026079

Registered office address
1st Floor 30 Cannon Street, London, England, EC4M 6XH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 July 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 July 2023
due by 18 July 2023

Last statement dated 4 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
DIAMOND HEALTHCARE (1) LIMITED 25 Aug 2000 - 24 Jan 2001
DMWSL 315 LIMITED 04 Jul 2000 - 25 Aug 2000