HONEYCOMBE PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 04025795

Registered office address
1 Kings Avenue, Winchmore Hill, London, N21 3NA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 March 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 July 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46690 - Wholesale of other machinery and equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
THE SEWING MACHINE CORPORATION LIMITED 03 Jul 2000 - 30 Dec 2004