THE QUOTED COMPANIES ALLIANCE

Company number 04025281

Registered office address
6 Kinghorn Street, West Smithfield, London, EC1A 7HW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
28 June 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 June 2021
due by 12 July 2021

Last statement dated 28 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE QUOTED COMPANIES ALLIANCE LIMITED 28 Jun 2000 - 21 Jun 2002