STANDFORD HOMES LIMITED

Company number 04025159

Registered office address
Southgate House, Archer Street, Darlington, County Durham, DL3 6AH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 February 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 July 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CASEGROVE LIMITED 03 Jul 2000 - 25 Jul 2000