CONSULTING & ACCOUNTING SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04022583

Registered office address
1 Ashton Croft, Solihull, Warwickshire, B91 3TY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 December 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 June 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MANAGEMENT COMPANY TWO LIMITED 27 Jun 2000 - 06 Dec 2007