GREEN COMPLIANCE LIMITED

Company number 04022406

Registered office address
6 Stirling Park, Laker Road, Rochester, Kent, England, ME1 3QR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 September 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 June 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81100 - Combined facilities support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GREEN COMPLIANCE PLC 24 Dec 2009 - 16 Nov 2015
GREEN CO2 PLC 08 Apr 2009 - 24 Dec 2009
WYATT GROUP PLC 27 Jun 2000 - 08 Apr 2009