LASER LINES (UK) LIMITED

Company number 04021637

Registered office address
Beaumont Close, Beaumont Close, Banbury, Oxfordshire, England, OX16 1TH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 June 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 July 2022
due by 2 August 2022

Last statement dated 19 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
LASER LINES LIMITED 07 Oct 2005 - 30 Jul 2010
LASER LINES (INDUSTRIAL & MEDICAL) LIMITED 04 Jul 2000 - 07 Oct 2005
LASER LINE (INDUSTRIAL & MEDICAL) LIMITED 26 Jun 2000 - 04 Jul 2000