ENGLISH WINE PRODUCERS LIMITED

Company number 04021195

Registered office address
Knoll House, Union Wharf, Market Harborough, England, LE16 7UW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
26 June 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 June 2021
due by 10 July 2021

Last statement dated 26 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94110 - Activities of business and employers membership organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
ENGLISH WINE PRODUCERS 26 Jun 2000 - 27 Jul 2016