OXFORD DIFFRACTION LIMITED

Company number 04020656

Registered office address
100 New Bridge Street, London, EC4V 6JA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 November 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 June 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MUTANDERIS (384) LIMITED 23 Jun 2000 - 10 Oct 2000