OPTECON LIMITED

Company number 04018895

Registered office address
133 Scudamore Road, Braunstone Frith Industrial, Estate Leicester, LE3 1UQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 August 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 June 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SHELFCO (NO.1903) LIMITED 21 Jun 2000 - 11 Oct 2001