HEALIX LIMITED

Company number 04018894

Registered office address
Healix House, Esher Green, Esher, Surrey, United Kingdom, KT10 8AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 June 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 February 2022
due by 2 March 2022

Last statement dated 16 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HEALIX PHARMA LIMITED 20 Aug 2001 - 02 Sep 2003
HEALIX AVIATION LIMITED 21 Jun 2000 - 20 Aug 2001