Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KOBALT MUSIC GROUP LIMITED

Company number 04018752

Registered office address
Wework, 120 Moorgate, London, England, EC2M 6UR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 June 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 May 2023
due by 2 June 2023

Last statement dated 19 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
TRIKO LIMITED 21 Dec 2000 - 25 Apr 2001
SHELFCO (NO.1925) LIMITED 21 Jun 2000 - 21 Dec 2000