ESTNET LTD

Company number 04016265

Registered office address
14 Trade Street Desks, 14 Trade Street, Cardiff, South Glamorgan, Wales, CF10 5DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
16 June 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 June 2022
due by 30 June 2022

Last statement dated 16 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94110 - Activities of business and employers membership organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
WELSH ELECTRONICS FORUM 16 Jun 2000 - 15 May 2013