Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PARSON STREET MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 04016074

Registered office address
Flat 1 Ormonde Court 70 Parson Street, Hendon, London, NW4 1RE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 June 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2023
due by 30 November 2023

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 June 2023
due by 23 June 2023

Last statement dated 9 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
BRIDETREE PROPERTIES LIMITED 16 Jun 2000 - 08 Jan 2001