HAND MEDIA LIMITED

Company number 04015783

Registered office address
C/O Silke & Co Ltd 1st Floor Consort House, Waterdale, Doncaster, South Yorkshire, DN1 3HR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 January 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 June 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58142 - Publishing of consumer and business journals and periodicals
Previous company names
Name Period
NCG MEDIA LIMITED 16 Jun 2000 - 22 Jun 2011