Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DIFFERENTIS LTD

Company number 04015681

Registered office address
14 Westfield Close, Chesterfield, England, S40 3RS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 June 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 February 2022
due by 11 March 2022

Last statement dated 25 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DIFFERENTIS 2000 LIMITED 15 Feb 2008 - 07 Apr 2014
DIFFERENTIS LIMITED 26 Sep 2000 - 15 Feb 2008
MACKRON LIMITED 12 Jun 2000 - 26 Sep 2000