LEGEND CLUB MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 04014581

Registered office address
Block A, Clifton Park Avenue, York, North Yorkshire, YO30 5PB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 June 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 June 2022
due by 28 June 2022

Last statement dated 14 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58290 - Other software publishing
Previous company names
Name Period
MARCH KSF LIMITED 21 May 2001 - 03 Apr 2002
BEE2BEE2BEE LIMITED 14 Jun 2000 - 21 May 2001