BELLBIRD LIMITED

Company number 04012478

Registered office address
Fosse Way, Syston, Leicester, Leicestershire, LE7 1NF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 June 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 June 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 3663 - Other manufacturing
  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BELLBIRD CURTAINS LIMITED 12 Jun 2000 - 23 Nov 2004