Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KINGFISHER COURT (MELTON) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 04011305

Registered office address
22a Burton Street, Melton Mowbray, Leics, LE13 1AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 June 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 June 2022
due by 23 June 2022

Last statement dated 9 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
NOTTCOR 135 LIMITED 09 Jun 2000 - 10 Jul 2000