BLACKWELL'S CENTRAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04009435

Registered office address
50 Broad Street, Oxford, OX1 3BQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 July 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 June 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 25 June 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
SHELFDEAL LIMITED 07 Jun 2000 - 13 Jul 2000