JUST HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04008624

Registered office address
Somerset Industrial Estate, Cwmbran, Gwent, NP44 1QX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 June 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 May 2021
due by 31 May 2021

Last statement dated 17 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 22190 - Manufacture of other rubber products
Previous company names
Name Period
DAILYTOP LIMITED 06 Jun 2000 - 03 Aug 2000