CORK STREET PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 04007763

Registered office address
C/O Allied London, Suite 1, Bonded Warehouse, 18 Lower Byrom Street, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, M3 4AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 June 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 May 2022
due by 3 June 2022

Last statement dated 20 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
ALLIED LONDON PROPERTIES LIMITED 22 Aug 2000 - 25 Jan 2013
ARROW INVESTMENTS LIMITED 13 Jun 2000 - 22 Aug 2000
ALNERY NO.2027 LIMITED 05 Jun 2000 - 13 Jun 2000