UNIFRAX LIMITED

Company number 04007148

Registered office address
Mill Lane, Rainford, St. Helens, Merseyside, WA11 8LP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 June 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 March 2021
due by 11 April 2021

Last statement dated 28 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 23200 - Manufacture of refractory products
Previous company names
Name Period
INHOCO 2092 LIMITED 02 Jun 2000 - 13 Jul 2000