AHLP PHARMACY LIMITED

Company number 04006993

Registered office address
Sapphire Court, Walsgrave Triangle, Coventry, West Midlands, CV2 2TX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 October 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 June 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47730 - Dispensing chemist in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
VICTORIA HCP LIMITED 16 Dec 2003 - 25 May 2010
OXMOOR HC LIMITED 12 Jun 2000 - 16 Dec 2003
INHOCO 2076 LIMITED 02 Jun 2000 - 12 Jun 2000