XL FINANCIAL PRODUCTS LTD.

Company number 04006729

Registered office address
C/o, Mazars Llp, MAZARS LLP, Tower Bridge House St. Katharines Way, London, E1W 1DD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 January 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 June 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6523 - Other financial intermediation
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2680) LIMITED 02 Jun 2000 - 11 Aug 2000