CIRCADIAN (CH) LIMITED

Company number 04005637

Registered office address
Hutchison House, 5 Hester Road, Battersea, London, SW11 4AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 June 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2022
due by 15 June 2022

Last statement dated 1 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
LOTS ROAD DEVELOPMENTS (CH) LIMITED 07 Jul 2000 - 22 Nov 2001
DWSCO 2050 LIMITED 01 Jun 2000 - 07 Jul 2000