ARTHOUSE SQUARE LIMITED

Company number 04005550

Registered office address
10 Upper Berkeley Street, London, W1H 7PE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 June 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 June 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
DESKBUILD LIMITED 01 Jun 2000 - 13 Aug 2004