RE:USE CORNWALL LTD

Company number 04004464

Registered office address
Part Lower Ground Floor, Gate House, 1 -3 St Johns Square, London, England, EC1M 4DH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
31 May 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2022
due by 14 June 2022

Last statement dated 31 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
  • 95220 - Repair of household appliances and home and garden equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
RE:SOURCE KERNOW LTD 12 Jan 2015 - 25 Aug 2018
REZOLVE KERNOW LTD 25 Jul 2003 - 12 Jan 2015
CWWG LIMITED 31 May 2000 - 25 Jul 2003