HUTCHISON PROPERTY GROUP (UK) LIMITED

Company number 04004453

Registered office address
Hutchison House 5 Hester Road, Battersea, London, SW11 4AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 May 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2022
due by 14 June 2022

Last statement dated 31 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
HUTCHISON WHAMPOA PROPERTIES (EUROPE) LIMITED 19 Jul 2000 - 16 Jun 2015
MEMOGROVE LIMITED 31 May 2000 - 19 Jul 2000