KUALO LIMITED

Company number 04004280

Registered office address
20-22 Wenlock Road, London, England, N1 7GU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 May 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 May 2020
due by 30 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 May 2021
due by 13 June 2021

Last statement dated 30 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NOMONTHLY.CO.UK LIMITED 30 May 2000 - 24 May 2002