W DOT HOMES LIMITED

Company number 04004083

Registered office address
42 Greystoke Park, Newcastle Upon Tyne, Tyne & Wear, England, NE3 2DZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 May 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 November 2020
due by 29 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 May 2022
due by 13 June 2022

Last statement dated 30 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
W.HOMES LIMITED 27 Sep 2000 - 16 Jan 2001
SANDCO 675 LIMITED 30 May 2000 - 27 Sep 2000