Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BEECHES TWO (RUGBY) LIMITED

Company number 04002691

Registered office address
Leonard Curtis House Elms Square, Bury New Road, Whitefield, Greater Manchester, M45 7TA
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 May 2000

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 26 May 2020
due by 9 June 2020

Last statement dated 26 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SOCC 4 LIMITED 26 May 2000 - 06 Oct 2004