Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SUPPORTA LIMITED

Company number 04002389

Registered office address
1390 Montpellier Court Gloucester Business Park, Brockworth, Gloucester, Glos, GL3 4AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 May 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 May 2022
due by 9 June 2022

Last statement dated 26 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SUPPORTA PLC 14 Jan 2004 - 01 Jun 2010
STAFFING VENTURES PLC 26 May 2000 - 14 Jan 2004