Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INFONOMICA LIMITED

Company number 04002332

Registered office address
Salisbury House, Station Road, Cambridge, CB1 2LA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 May 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 July 2022
due by 3 August 2022

Last statement dated 20 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
IBIS (583) LIMITED 25 May 2000 - 30 Aug 2000