KGC22 LIMITED

Company number 04002024

Registered office address
2nd Floor, 55 Ludgate Hill, London, United Kingdom, EC4M 7JW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 May 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 May 2021
due by 8 June 2021

Last statement dated 25 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
KNOTTY GREEN CONSULTANTS LIMITED 07 Aug 2000 - 26 Oct 2017
BEALAW (545) LIMITED 25 May 2000 - 07 Aug 2000