HLM ARCHITECTS LIMITED

Company number 04000404

Registered office address
2nd Floor, The Ruskin Building, Tudor Square, Sheffield, S1 2LA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 May 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 May 2022
due by 7 June 2022

Last statement dated 24 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TOP OF THE LEAGUE LIMITED 24 May 2000 - 15 Apr 2002