Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GWP TRUSTEE COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 04000036

Registered office address
Sovereign House Vision Park, Chivers Way, Histon, Cambridge, CB24 9BZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 May 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 May 2022
due by 6 June 2022

Last statement dated 23 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MAWLAW 509 LIMITED 23 May 2000 - 15 Aug 2000