CARAVANFILM.CO.UK LTD.

Company number 03997707

Registered office address
45 Buckland Crescent, London, England, NW3 5DJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 May 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 May 2021
due by 4 June 2021

Last statement dated 21 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59111 - Motion picture production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ART ATTACK LIMITED 19 May 2000 - 05 Feb 2001