ADVANCED PAYPOINT SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 03997609

Registered office address
8 Princes Parade, Liverpool, Merseyside, L3 1QH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 June 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 May 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 19 May 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58290 - Other software publishing
  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
AVANTI RESELLER SERVICES LIMITED 19 May 2000 - 29 Aug 2000