Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DAVID BECKHAM LIMITED

Company number 03993482

Registered office address
Elsley Court, 20-22 Great Titchfield Street, London, United Kingdom, W1W 8BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 May 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 March 2023
due by 11 April 2023

Last statement dated 28 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ROOKSTOW LIMITED 15 May 2000 - 20 Jul 2000