HARLEY FACADES LIMITED

Company number 03991613

Registered office address
15 Commercial Road, Paddock Wood, Tonbridge, Kent, TN12 6EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 May 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 May 2021
due by 26 May 2021

Last statement dated 12 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43342 - Glazing
Previous company names
Name Period
TELECOM DISTRIBUTION SERVICES LIMITED 12 May 2000 - 19 Mar 2002